[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassBikeClubTeamD1 D2 Total
1 30 Eemil HELANDER E 1 Yamaha RedMoto Racing 202040
2 121 Miks RASMANIS E 1 KTM KTM Orange Racing KTM Orange Racing 171734
1 531 Priit BIENE E 2 Husqvarna Kalev AMK Kalev AMK 152035
2 210 Andris GRĪNFELDS E 2 KTM KTM Orange Racing KTM Orange Racing 201535
3 198 Hendrik TALVIKU E 2 KTM Paikuse MK Paikuse MK 131730
4 155 Džiugas KAZAKEVIČIUS E 2 Gas Gas Kauno Enduro klubas 171330
5 355 Karlis REINFELDS E 2 KTM Adventure Team Latvia 111122
6 359 Priit RAID E 2 Husqvarna Kalev AMK Kalev AMK 101020
7 199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E 2 Husqvarna Kalev AMK 9918
8 451 Natanas POŠKUS E 2 8816
9 802 Tadas RADZEVIČIUS E 2 Beta Lietuva 6713
10 179 Aleksej SNYTKA E 2 KTM Kauno Enduro klubas 77
1 74 Ivo ŠTEINBERGS E 3 Husqvarna Motosports RT Motosports Racing Team 202040
2 112 Teemu LATOSTENMAA E 3 Beta RIMPKK 171734
3 995 Šarūnas MATUTIS E 3 Beta Lietuva 131528
4 200 Mindaugas PASKEVICIUS E 3 Beta Beta Lietuva 151328
5 275 Mindaugas DAUGELA E 3 Enduro Klubas 111122
6 82 Vilnis SKRASTINS E 3 Husqvarna Adventure Team Latvia 101020
7 413 Dalius VAIČEKONIS E 3 KTM Brothers Power MCC 9918
1 404 Mika KARMA E 40+ Husqvarna Kalev AMK Kalev AMK 202040
2 13 Lauris ERMANIS E 40+ Husqvarna Motosports RT Motosports Racing Team 171734
3 301 Viktoras MAJYS E 40+ KTM Kauno Enduro klubas 131528
4 16 Jānis RASMANIS E 40+ KTM KTM Orange Racing KTM Orange Racing 151328
5 81 Jānis JEGERS E 40+ KTM Adventure Team Latvia 111122
6 882 Roman IWASZKO E 40+ Honda Beta Lietuva 91019
7 828 Sandijs HANS E 40+ Husqvarna Adventure Team Latvia 8816
8 803 Gintaras TAŠLINSKIS E 40+ Beta Lietuva 5914
9 525 Ramunas ZABLACKAS E 40+ Sūdovos MX 7714
10 53 Viktoras MARCIONIS E 40+ Ag Dakar school Ag Dakar school 6612
11 208 Rokas ANUSKEVICIUS E 40+ Husqvarna Moto Adventures RT 1010
1 557 Markuss Daniels JAUNTIRĀNS E Juniors 16+ Motosports RT Motosports Racing Team 202040
2 15 Nedas ŽAŽECKIS E Juniors 16+ Ag Dakar school Ag Dakar school 151732
3 676 Bruno DEIČMANIS E Juniors 16+ KTM Moto AZ 171532
4 929 Kasparas JANČYS E Juniors 16+ Ag Dakar school Ag Dakar school 131326
1 17 Didzis KALVE Hobby 4T Husqvarna CEC I.S.Racing 202040
2 556 Jarmo LEHISTE Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse MK Paikuse MK 151732
3 270 Mārcis VALBERGS Hobby 4T Husqvarna CEC I.S.Racing 171532
4 144 Austris ZELTIŅŠ Hobby 4T Adventure Team Latvia 111324
5 420 Hendrik ALLSALU Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse MK 131124
6 111 Janis MISINS Hobby 4T Husqvarna Motosports RT Motosports Racing Team 101020
7 90 Igors GOLUBEVS Hobby 4T KTM MX Ķekava 9918
1 170 Timo HERMLIN Hobby 2T Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK 202040
2 319 Sander LEIVO Hobby 2T KTM RedMoto Racing RedMoto Racing 171734
3 373 Andres ARRO Hobby 2T KTM Sõmerpalu MK 151530
4 99 Vitālijs ŅEČAJEVS Hobby 2T KTM Latgales Enduro 131326
5 39 Edgars LIELMANIS Hobby 2T Sherco Kalsnava MB 111122
1 440 Antti LAINE V 50+ Husqvarna Kalev AMK Kalev AMK 202040
2 371 Danielius ŽOŠTAUTAS V 50+ Husqvarna Kauno Enduro klubas 171734
3 153 Jaakko KARIKUUSI V 50+ Yamaha 151530
4 10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V 50+ Yamaha Paikuse MK Paikuse MK 131326
5 717 Gintautas IGARIS V 50+ KTM Enduro Klubas 111122
6 221 Kęstutis GURČINAS V 50+ KTM Enduro Klubas 101020
7 195 Valdek HAUGAS V 50+ KTM Kivõli Motoklubi 9918
1 755 Povilas CIRKELIS Beginners 4T Kilobaitas Racing Team 151732
2 20 Evaldas GELUMBAUSKAS Beginners 4T Sūdovos MX 112031
3 737 Kaspars PURIŅŠ Beginners 4T KTM KTM Orange Racing KTM Orange Racing 201131
4 576 Aigars LIETAUNIEKS Beginners 4T Husqvarna Motokurzeme 171330
5 290 Ritvars DOMBROVSKIS Beginners 4T CEC I.S.Racing 91524
6 318 Oliver TOOMELA Beginners 4T Husqvarna Paikuse MK Paikuse MK 131023
7 185 Janek SUURKÜTT Beginners 4T Fantic KTL Racing club 10818
8 60 Henrihs ĶIĢELIS Beginners 4T KTM Moto AZ 7714
9 622 Aleksandrs ASTAŠEVSKIS Beginners 4T KTM Adventure Team Latvia 3912
10 57 Rait TAMP Beginners 4T KTM RedMoto Racing RedMoto Racing 5611
11 910 Vytautas RADZEVIČIUS Beginners 4T 6511
12 922 Nerijus ŠUKYS Beginners 4T VYTIS MK 347
13 9 Linas VENSLOVAS Beginners 4T Ag Dakar school 437
14 297 Ignas JACIKAS Beginners 4T 224
15 480 Julius STULPINAS Beginners 4T Beta Lietuva 11
1 997 Steve LOORITS Beginners 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 202040
2 31 Siim NEEDRIT Beginners 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto Racing 171734
3 977 Ugnius BALINSKAS Beginners 2T 151530
4 464 Mallor VILDAK Beginners 2T Gas Gas 131326
5 405 Kestutis LAUKAITIS Beginners 2T Beta Lietuva 111122
6 888 Aleksandrs AFERONOKS Beginners 2T KTM Latgales Enduro 91019
7 412 Šarūnas MALDUTIS Beginners 2T Brothers Power MCC 10919
8 352 Mindaugas ZANDARAS Beginners 2T 8816

Official results

Clerk of the course: Žilvinas Kazakevičius


© enduro.ee 2022