[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassClubCT 1 CT 2 ET 2 CT 3 ET 3 CT 4 ET 4 CT 5 Penalties Total time Pts
1 521 Veiko RÄÄTS E 1 Sõmerpalu Motoklubi 02:43.3 04:36.4 02:31.8 04:37.8 02:27.0 04:32.7 02:26.3 00:23:55.3 20
2 531 Priit BIENE E 1 RedMoto Racing 02:30.5 04:47.3 02:28.7 04:39.8 02:26.6 04:35.3 02:27.5 00:23:55.7 17
3 184 Reio TIMMI E 1 Sõmerpalu Motoklubi 02:34.0 04:58.8 02:34.0 04:53.0 02:34.4 04:53.7 02:42.5 00:25:10.4 15
4 276 Casper JANSSON E 1 02:44.8 05:07.1 02:42.1 05:00.5 02:42.1 04:58.0 02:39.7 00:25:54.3 13
5 1 Max AHLIN E 1 02:36.9 04:55.7 03:40.8 04:51.7 02:37.3 04:50.0 02:36.5 00:26:08.9 11
1 111 Aigar LEOK E 2 Sõmerpalu Motoklubi 02:25.4 04:41.0 02:24.4 04:38.7 02:21.5 04:35.1 02:19.4 00:23:25.5 20
2 311 Martin LEOK E 2 Sõmerpalu MK 02:37.5 04:55.5 02:33.7 04:43.4 02:30.0 04:40.5 02:30.0 00:24:30.6 17
3 3 Gustavs KUNDZINŠ E 2 02:44.8 05:17.1 02:43.7 05:09.2 02:41.1 05:04.4 02:52.0 00:26:32.3 15
1 70 Rannar UUSNA E 3 KTM Racing Estonia 02:23.4 04:30.9 02:20.8 04:33.4 02:20.1 04:27.2 02:17.9 00:22:53.7 20
2 351 Elary TALU E 3 Sõmerpalu Motoklubi 02:32.0 04:43.5 02:30.6 04:34.9 02:29.5 04:34.5 02:26.6 00:23:51.6 17
3 117 Priit PALATU E 3 Sõmerpalu MK 02:41.7 04:54.5 02:40.3 04:50.9 02:35.3 05:06.3 03:31.1 00:26:20.1 15
4 974 Mart MEERU E 3 Sõmerpalu MK 03:06.9 05:24.0 03:00.2 05:19.4 02:56.8 05:18.7 02:54.9 00:28:00.9 13
5 556 Jarmo LEHISTE E 3 Paikuse Motoklubi 02:53.0 05:38.2 02:51.9 05:40.6 02:50.1 05:29.7 02:46.0 00:28:09.5 11
1 248 Arūnas SIPAVIČIUS ATV/Quad 00:00.0 06:12.2 05:57.9 00:12:10.1 20
2 77 Kalev KÕIVSAAR ATV/Quad Motohai 00:00.0 06:32.2 06:24.3 00:12:56.5 17
3 32 Madars KERNS ATV/Quad L. R. K. 00:00.0 06:40.6 06:22.3 00:13:02.9 15
68 Tanel VEERPALU ATV/Quad Motobox Racing Team 00:00.0 DNF
1 10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS Seniors 40+ Paikuse Motoklubi 02:41.5 04:39.3 02:41.6 05:03.6 02:39.7 05:00.2 02:39.0 00:25:24.9 20
2 371 Danielius ŽOŠTAUTAS Seniors 40+ 02:45.2 05:11.7 02:48.9 05:08.6 02:40.9 05:02.7 02:53.4 00:26:31.4 17
3 224 Timo KOIVULA Seniors 40+ 03:03.9 05:08.9 02:49.4 05:08.1 02:50.8 05:13.1 02:51.6 00:27:05.8 15
4 818 Margus OTS Seniors 40+ Motospordiklubi GasGas 03:13.2 05:49.2 03:06.6 05:42.7 03:04.9 05:50.1 03:06.2 00:29:52.9 13
5 301 Ermo BRECHER Seniors 40+ Spordiklubi Yamamoto RC 03:10.0 05:48.7 03:03.3 05:52.5 03:03.9 06:10.1 03:10.6 00:30:19.1 11
6 25 Uldis VEIDENIEKS Seniors 40+ 03:13.9 05:55.5 03:40.5 05:46.2 03:12.0 05:38.7 03:12.7 00:30:39.5 10
7 488 Indrek ISOP Seniors 40+ Motospordiklubi GasGas 03:31.7 06:13.2 03:33.6 06:15.4 03:46.9 06:19.1 03:36.5 00:33:16.4 9
48 Almar PROOS Seniors 40+ Favor Motosport 03:03.2 05:39.6 03:19.3 05:37.1 DNF
180 Mika LUOMALA Seniors 40+ KaMoKe 00:00.0 DNF
1 520 Endrik RAAL Hobby Paikuse Motoklubi 02:49.0 05:20.2 02:47.3 05:14.8 02:49.8 05:19.2 02:48.0 00:27:08.3 20
2 777 Kalev KRIIS Hobby Sõmerpalu Motoklubi 02:52.4 05:19.6 02:49.6 05:14.2 02:49.6 05:15.5 03:01.0 00:27:21.9 17
3 61 Janis FREIMANIS Hobby 03:15.2 05:19.2 03:05.2 05:15.5 02:51.1 05:15.8 02:49.3 00:27:51.3 15
4 691 Kimmo JULKU Hobby 03:32.9 06:09.0 03:18.7 06:08.9 03:18.4 06:01.4 03:09.5 00:31:38.8 13
1 2 Edvin GUSTAVSSON Juniors 03:07.1 05:39.3 03:04.5 05:25.2 03:03.0 05:29.0 02:59.8 00:28:47.9 20
2 162 Wiktor AHLQUIST Juniors 03:16.2 05:21.7 03:14.0 05:34.2 03:03.5 05:23.4 03:02.3 00:28:55.3 17
3 125 Kalle AHLVIN Juniors 03:15.7 05:51.6 03:12.7 05:42.3 03:11.4 05:44.7 03:15.4 00:30:13.8 15
36 Samuli PUHAKAINEN Juniors 03:13.9 05:30.8 DNF
1 113 Madis POOL Veterans 50+ Pärnu Motoclub 02:55.5 05:30.1 02:54.7 05:27.8 00:16:48.1 20
2 84 Andris KALNIŅŠ Veterans 50+ Motosports RT 02:57.2 05:26.7 03:07.3 05:35.2 00:17:06.4 17
3 471 Ričardas DUONELAVIČIUS Veterans 50+ 03:09.7 06:03.8 03:11.1 06:06.9 00:18:31.5 15
4 454 Reijo KIVELÄ Veterans 50+ KaMoKe 03:13.6 06:44.1 03:09.7 05:47.5 00:18:54.9 13
5 216 Veiko SEPP Veterans 50+ Viljandi Vee- ja Motospor... 03:33.3 06:28.0 03:43.3 06:27.1 00:20:11.7 11
1 19 Egert SÄÄRITS Beginners Kagu Motoklubi 02:43.1 05:11.3 02:51.1 05:08.5 00:15:54 20
2 90 Janar SÄÄRITS Beginners 02:51.5 05:13.7 02:45.0 05:16.1 00:16:06.3 17
3 139 Eetu PUHAKAINEN Beginners 02:49.4 05:28.5 02:44.4 05:15.4 00:16:17.7 15
4 26 Tino NUUTTINEN Beginners 02:56.5 05:27.8 03:01.0 05:14.3 00:16:39.6 13
5 140 Ivar PÄRNIK Beginners Paikuse Motoklubi 02:53.7 05:25.7 02:51.6 05:31.6 00:16:42.6 11
6 64 Jüri KOMMER Beginners Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:04.2 05:21.5 02:59.0 05:18.9 00:16:43.6 10
7 54 Girts KALNINŠ Beginners Motosports RT 03:00.0 05:25.4 02:56.7 05:25.6 00:16:47.7 9
8 895 Mirko RAUP Beginners Sõmerpalu MK 03:04.5 05:35.3 02:56.0 05:20.9 00:16:56.7 8
9 369 Andres KUKK Beginners RedMoto Racing 03:04.5 05:23.5 03:09.3 05:30.7 00:17:08 7
10 42 Kaspars BONDARS Beginners 03:16.6 05:42.4 03:02.2 05:23.2 00:17:24.4 6
11 610 Timo KALS Beginners Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:13.3 05:42.7 03:04.6 05:36.9 00:17:37.5 5
12 515 Helvis TRÄÄDER Beginners Motoklubi Pärm Racing Team 03:13.9 05:51.7 03:04.4 05:30.6 00:17:40.6 4
13 489 Lauris PAULOVSKIS Beginners 03:09.5 05:56.1 03:03.9 05:44.2 00:17:53.7 3
14 444 Kristjan KOLSAR Beginners RedMoto Racing 03:17.3 05:49.4 03:10.2 05:42.9 00:17:59.8 2
15 350 Madis KOPLIMÄE Beginners RedMoto Racing 03:09.4 05:50.9 03:28.3 05:46.9 00:18:15.5 1
16 92 Aleksandrs ČERNAGINS Beginners Moto A-Z 03:35.6 05:44.8 03:10.4 05:50.5 00:18:21.3
17 284 Kert KALJURAND Beginners Motoklubi Pärm Racing Team 03:38.6 05:59.5 03:28.6 05:55.8 00:19:02.5
18 808 Kalvis KUSKIS Beginners 03:43.8 06:13.2 03:36.9 06:09.6 00:19:43.5
19 656 Margus VESPER Beginners 03:28.8 06:24.7 03:31.5 06:20.5 00:19:45.5
20 7 Bruuno SOOSALU Beginners Paikuse Motoklubi 03:36.6 06:25.0 03:42.1 06:12.1 00:19:55.8
21 500 Jaanus VIHTLA Beginners RedMoto Racing 03:33.7 06:50.1 03:27.6 06:42.6 00:20:34
22 333 Klāvs MANFELDS Beginners 03:36.7 06:52.5 03:42.3 06:59.8 00:21:11.3
23 249 Gunars KEPE Beginners 04:05.8 06:51.3 03:58.1 07:00.3 00:02:00 00:23:55.5
1 98 Kristjan KUILL Rookie 03:01.8 05:35.2 02:59.6 05:38.9 00:17:15.5 20
2 404 Aare PERE Rookie RedMoto Racing 03:04.9 05:42.6 03:00.8 05:39.9 00:17:28.2 17
3 722 Ain-Gustav BARTELS Rookie RedMoto Racing 03:09.8 05:48.7 02:56.2 05:34.8 00:17:29.5 15
4 330 Martin KUKK Rookie Tartu Enduro Klubi 03:11.6 05:43.2 03:09.9 05:40.6 00:02:00 00:19:45.3 13
5 76 Siim BRAUER Rookie Viljandi Vee- ja Motospor... 03:43.4 06:34.4 03:45.4 06:31.8 00:20:35 11
6 919 Mehis MIKK Rookie 03:56.6 07:14.9 03:51.9 07:29.8 00:06:00 00:28:33.2 10
7 909 Ahto JÄRVE Rookie Tartu Enduro Klubi 04:18.3 07:20.1 04:15.5 08:14.5 00:07:00 00:31:08.4 9
901 Egert VELTSON Rookie 00:00.0 DNF

Official results

Clerk of the course: Sulev Tõnisson


© enduro.ee 2022