[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassBikeClubTeamD1 Total
1 93 Eetu PUHAKAINEN E 1 TM 20 + 520 + 5
2 360 Riho KEERME E 1 KTM Jõhvi Motoklubi 17 + 417 + 4
3 585 Erki VELLMANN E 1 KTM 15 + 315 + 3
1 46 Eemil POHJOLA E 2 Honda 20 + 520 + 5
2 531 Priit BIENE E 2 Yamaha Kaubaalus RM Enduro Team Kaubaalus RM ET 1 17 + 417 + 4
3 151 Mika KARMA E 2 Husqvarna Kaubaalus RM Enduro Team Kaubaalus RM ET 2 15 + 315 + 3
4 81 Jānis JEGERS E 2 KTM 13 + 213 + 2
5 199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E 2 Husqvarna Kaubaalus RM Enduro Team Kaubaalus RM ET 2 11 + 111 + 1
1 351 Elary TALU E 3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK 20 + 520 + 5
2 369 Andres KUKK E 3 TM Kaubaalus RM Enduro Team Kaubaalus RM ET 1 17 + 417 + 4
3 82 Vilnis SKRASTINS E 3 Husqvarna 15 + 315 + 3
4 160 Rain LIPSON E 3 Husqvarna KTL Racing klubi 13 + 213 + 2
5 6 Taisto LOOPERE E 3 Husqvarna Pärnu Motoclub Pärnu Motoclub 11 + 111 + 1
1 440 Antti LAINE E 40+ Husqvarna Kaubaalus RM Enduro Team Kaubaalus RM ET 1 20 + 520 + 5
2 13 Lauris ERMANIS E 40+ Husqvarna 17 + 417 + 4
3 451 Janne VESTERINEN E 40+ Beta 15 + 315 + 3
4 14 Arturs ROBEZNIEKS E 40+ Sherco 13 + 213 + 2
1 114 Tiitus ENJALA E Juniors 16+ Yamaha Kaubaalus RM Enduro Team Kaubaalus RM ET 1 20 + 520 + 5
2 118 Janus FORSGREN E Juniors 16+ FIN Pärnu Motoclub 17 + 417 + 4
3 156 Jürto BRAUER E Juniors 16+ Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 15 + 315 + 3
1 262 Priit RAID Hobby 4T Husqvarna Kaubaalus RM Enduro Team Kaubaalus RM ET 2 20 + 520 + 5
2 520 Endrik RAAL Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 1 17 + 417 + 4
3 556 Jarmo LEHISTE Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 2 15 + 215 + 2
4 254 Rünno JÕEÄÄR Hobby 4T KTM 13 + 313 + 3
1 126 Rauno VOLDEK Hobby 2T KTM 20 + 520 + 5
2 355 Karlis REINFELDS Hobby 2T Husqvarna 17 + 317 + 3
3 154 Risto MÄEOTS Hobby 2T KTM Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 1 15 + 415 + 4
4 7 Timo TEERIKANGAS Hobby 2T Beta 13 + 213 + 2
5 319 Sander LEIVO Hobby 2T KTM RedMoto Racing RedMoto 11 + 111 + 1
6 808 Kalvis KUSKIS Hobby 2T Husqvarna Motosports RT 1010
7 917 Peeter KARJA Hobby 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 99
1 10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V 50+ Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 1 20 + 520 + 5
2 609 Andrus LOMP V 50+ Husqvarna KTL Racing klubi 17 + 417 + 4
3 195 Valdek HAUGAS V 50+ KTM Kiviõli Moto- ja Ekstree... 15 + 315 + 3
1 436 Pekka SOINTULA V 60+ KTM 20 + 520 + 5
2 113 Madis POOL V 60+ KTM Pärnu Motoclub Pärnu Motoclub 17 + 417 + 4
1 905 Esmeralda VESTERINEN E W KTM 20 + 420 + 4
2 560 Hanna ANTON E W KTM Sõmerpalu MK 17 + 517 + 5
3 19 Vilma FORSGREN E W Sherco Pärnu Motoclub Pärnu Motoclub 15 + 315 + 3
4 913 Liis SIMSON E W Beta RedMoto Racing RedMoto 13 + 213 + 2
1 420 Hendrik ALLSALU Beginners 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 2 20 + 520 + 5
2 949 Aho AUNAPUU Beginners 4T Husqvarna Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 2 17 + 417 + 4
3 350 Madis KOPLIMÄE Beginners 4T KTM RedMoto Racing 15 + 315 + 3
4 354 Raido ALLIKMÄE Beginners 4T KTM 13 + 213 + 2
5 77 Toomas TULP Beginners 4T Fantic KTL Racing klubi 11 + 111 + 1
6 601 Raimo PÄRT Beginners 4T Sherco 1010
1 102 Kert PIKANÕMME Beginners 2T KTM RedMoto Racing RedMoto 20 + 520 + 5
2 392 Rando VÄLIMETS Beginners 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 17 + 417 + 4
3 997 Steve LOORITS Beginners 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 15 + 215 + 2
4 186 Rando MÄEOTS Beginners 2T KTM Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 1 13 + 313 + 3
5 892 Alvar ANDRE Beginners 2T Husqvarna 1111
6 608 Kari KODASMA Beginners 2T KTM Pärnu Motoclub Pärnu Motoclub 10 + 110 + 1
7 65 Margus VESPER Beginners 2T Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 99
8 99 Lainer TRUSSMANN Beginners 2T Husqvarna Pärnu Motoclub 88
1 811 Siim NEEDRIT E Rookie Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 20 + 520 + 5
2 185 Janek SUURKÜTT E Rookie TM KTL Racing klubi 17 + 417 + 4
3 88 Karmo HURM E Rookie KTM MC Panter 15 + 315 + 3
4 129 Mattias VAHTER E Rookie KTM MC Panter 13 + 213 + 2
1 985 Erki MARTINSON Kärnataja 4T Husqvarna Pärnu Motoclub 20 + 520 + 5
2 3 Ando ARULA Kärnataja 4T KTM 17 + 417 + 4
1 750 Janek TABUN Kärnataja 2T KTM Gas Gas MK 20 + 420 + 4
2 580 Villem Martin ROOS Kärnataja 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 17 + 517 + 5
3 337 Olger OTTI Kärnataja 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 15 + 315 + 3
4 464 Aleksei MELEHHIN Kärnataja 2T Beta 13 + 213 + 2
5 2 Risto MÖLDER Kärnataja 2T Beta 11 + 111 + 1

Official results

Clerk of the course: Sulev Tõnisson


© enduro.ee 2021