[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassBikeClubTeamET 1 CT 1
PS G3
ET 2 CT 2
PS G2
ET 3 CT 3
PS G1
Penalties Total time Pts
1 521 Veiko RÄÄTS E 1 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 1 07:48.5 04:32.5 07:39.8 04:21.5 07:49.3 04:22.0 00:36:33.6 20 + 5
2 360 Riho KEERME E 1 KTM Jõhvi Motoklubi 08:20.7 05:05.1 08:46.0 04:45.8 08:42.4 04:39.9 00:40:19.9 17 + 4
3 580 Villem Martin ROOS E 1 Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 09:08.4 04:47.3 09:18.5 05:03.3 09:08.8 04:55.6 00:42:21.9 15 + 2
4 19 Egert SÄÄRITS E 1 KTM Kagu Motoklubi 10:41.3 04:38.8 09:34.2 04:57.4 09:27.8 04:51.9 00:44:11.4 13 + 3
1 151 Mika KARMA E 2 Husqvarna Kaubaalus RM Enduro Team Kaubaalus RM ET 07:39.6 04:38.7 07:35.2 04:20.4 07:41.3 04:20.7 00:36:15.9 20 + 5
2 531 Priit BIENE E 2 Yamaha Kaubaalus RM Enduro Team Kaubaalus RM ET 07:31.5 04:33.1 12:31.2 04:25.8 07:34.4 04:20.8 00:40:56.8 17 + 4
3 199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E 2 Husqvarna Kaubaalus RM Enduro Team 09:23.9 05:26.1 09:27.4 05:05.6 09:24.0 05:11.0 00:43:58 15 + 3
1 351 Elary TALU E 3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 1 07:12.3 04:29.5 07:28.9 04:21.0 07:30.6 04:16.0 00:35:18.3 20 + 5
2 528 Tajo ANDRESSOO E 3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 1 07:54.6 04:33.9 07:51.3 04:27.7 08:15.2 04:31.2 00:37:33.9 17 + 4
3 777 Kalev KRIIS E 3 Gas Gas Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 2 07:52.2 04:40.4 08:01.1 04:27.8 08:29.2 04:34.8 00:38:05.5 15 + 3
4 369 Andres KUKK E 3 TM Kaubaalus RM Enduro Team Kaubaalus RM ET 07:49.6 04:47.7 08:00.9 04:35.8 08:29.1 04:43.3 00:38:26.4 13 + 2
5 404 Aare PERE E 3 KTM KTM Racing Estonia KTM Team 08:51.1 05:00.8 09:02.4 04:51.8 09:14.0 04:49.3 00:41:49.4 11 + 1
1 13 Lauris ERMANIS E 40+ Husqvarna 08:10.2 04:48.4 08:01.8 04:31.2 08:02.9 04:33.8 00:38:08.3 20 + 5
2 120 Riho KOLLIST E 40+ KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 1 07:57.5 04:36.1 08:18.5 04:35.2 08:46.2 04:40.9 00:38:54.4 17 + 3
3 35 Rene JERBACH E 40+ KTM KTM Racing Estonia KTM Team 08:21.9 04:41.6 08:26.8 04:33.9 08:30.1 04:39.8 00:39:14.1 15 + 4
4 440 Antti LAINE E 40+ Husqvarna Kaubaalus RM Enduro Team Kaubaalus RM ET 08:07.9 04:51.5 09:36.5 04:41.8 09:12.2 04:42.0 00:41:11.9 13 + 2
5 160 Rain LIPSON E 40+ Husqvarna KTL Racing klubi 09:17.3 05:09.2 09:18.2 04:55.1 09:43.2 04:53.9 00:43:16.9 11 + 1
6 14 Arturs ROBEZNIEKS E 40+ Sherco 09:17.8 05:20.4 10:09.1 05:02.2 09:31.8 05:04.7 00:44:26 10
7 608 Kari KODASMA E 40+ KTM Pärnu Motoclub Pärnu MC 09:48.5 05:46.9 10:06.1 05:15.3 10:28.8 05:24.6 00:46:50.2 9
8 634 Silver SELLIS E 40+ KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 09:55.5 05:42.4 10:22.6 05:07.8 12:04.4 05:04.1 00:48:16.8 8
1 118 Janus FORSGREN E Juniors 16+ Sherco Pärnu Motoclub Pärnu MC 08:07.5 05:02.1 08:34.1 04:48.1 09:04.1 04:48.9 00:40:24.8 20 + 5
2 269 Kasperk SELLIS E Juniors 16+ 09:47.9 05:29.3 10:41.1 05:11.3 11:44.8 05:51.2 00:48:45.6 17 + 4
156 Jürto BRAUER E Juniors 16+ Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi DNF
1 254 Rünno JÕEÄÄR Hobby 4T KTM 08:52.5 04:59.4 09:20.4 04:51.2 09:21.7 04:49.9 00:42:15.1 20 + 5
2 520 Endrik RAAL Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi 09:13.1 05:12.6 09:15.2 04:56.7 09:37.3 04:58.5 00:43:13.4 17 + 4
3 556 Jarmo LEHISTE Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 09:53.8 05:29.0 10:01.0 05:09.8 10:15.4 05:08.8 00:45:57.8 15 + 3
1 606 Sander LUIGA Hobby 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 08:31.8 04:45.7 08:20.0 04:35.2 08:13.9 04:29.1 00:38:55.7 20 + 4
2 126 Rauno VOLDEK Hobby 2T KTM KTM Racing Estonia KTM Team 08:27.4 04:51.4 08:18.8 04:38.3 08:12.3 04:29.0 00:38:57.2 17 + 5
3 170 Timo HERMLIN Hobby 2T Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 2 08:35.3 04:55.0 08:55.9 04:46.0 09:12.1 04:47.4 00:41:11.7 15
4 44 Martin KOHV Hobby 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 09:11.4 04:54.8 08:57.7 04:43.7 08:56.1 04:42.5 00:41:26.2 13 + 3
5 154 Risto MÄEOTS Hobby 2T KTM Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 08:40.6 04:54.8 09:27.7 04:46.8 08:55.6 04:46.8 00:41:32.3 11 + 2
6 227 Erki PALUSOO Hobby 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 09:13.1 05:14.6 09:17.0 04:52.9 09:14.3 04:47.0 00:42:38.9 10 + 1
7 917 Peeter KARJA Hobby 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 09:44.5 05:22.1 09:24.6 05:01.9 09:56.8 05:06.0 00:44:35.9 9
319 Sander LEIVO Hobby 2T KTM RedMoto Racing DNF
1 10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V 50+ Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 09:02.1 04:58.1 09:14.1 04:56.2 00:28:10.5 20 + 5
2 609 Andrus LOMP V 50+ Husqvarna KTL Racing klubi 09:13.1 05:20.5 09:28.8 04:59.0 00:29:01.4 17 + 4
3 85 Erik SAMOŠKIN V 50+ Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 09:55.7 05:04.4 09:41.7 05:06.4 00:29:48.2 15 + 3
4 642 Margus TIIMANN V 50+ KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 10:08.5 05:19.0 10:24.9 05:13.0 00:31:05.4 13 + 2
1 436 Pekka SOINTULA V 60+ KTM 09:43.9 05:28.1 00:15:12 20 + 5
2 113 Madis POOL V 60+ KTM Pärnu Motoclub Pärnu MC 10:37.0 05:45.2 00:16:22.2 17 + 4
1 560 Hanna ANTON E W KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 2 10:18.0 05:30.6 11:35.5 05:46.0 00:33:10.1 20 + 5
905 Esmeralda VESTERINEN E W KTM 10:35.1 05:26.0 DNF
1 949 Aho AUNAPUU Beginners 4T Husqvarna Paikuse Motoklubi 09:10.1 05:25.4 09:12.8 04:52.0 00:28:40.3 20 + 5
2 22 Priidik Vesi Beginners 4T KTM RedMoto Racing RedMoto 09:46.9 04:52.1 09:21.2 04:54.3 00:28:54.5 17 + 4
3 682 Esko KOGER Beginners 4T Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 09:25.3 04:46.6 09:56.2 05:00.1 00:29:08.2 15 + 2
4 420 Hendrik ALLSALU Beginners 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 09:31.9 05:13.2 09:19.6 05:20.1 00:29:24.8 13
5 354 Raido ALLIKMÄE Beginners 4T KTM 10:28.0 05:18.2 10:06.2 05:09.6 00:31:02 11 + 1
6 350 Madis KOPLIMÄE Beginners 4T KTM RedMoto Racing 10:44.0 05:29.4 10:55.5 05:10.2 00:32:19.1 10
7 77 Toomas TULP Beginners 4T Fantic KTL Racing klubi 11:20.8 05:32.2 11:28.0 05:14.8 00:33:35.8 9
125 Kevin ERKMANN Beginners 4T KTM Paikuse Motoklubi 04:59.3 10:40.2 04:57.0 DNF 0 + 3
91 Melvin OHTLA Beginners 4T KTM 17:33.3 06:40.6 DNF
717 Tanel JUSSMANN Beginners 4T KTM 06:37.2 16:25.4 08:37.2 00:14:00 DNF
1 392 Rando VÄLIMETS Beginners 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 09:09.2 04:55.9 09:13.8 04:47.7 00:28:06.6 20 + 4
2 102 Kert PIKANÕMME Beginners 2T KTM RedMoto Racing 08:43.8 04:45.9 09:52.7 04:47.6 00:28:10 17 + 5
3 284 Kert KALJURAND Beginners 2T Husqvarna 09:09.3 05:07.2 09:23.0 04:55.2 00:28:34.7 15 + 3
4 780 Peeter ROOS Beginners 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 09:49.7 05:27.8 10:06.0 05:16.7 00:30:40.2 13 + 2
5 307 Cheron LUKK Beginners 2T Husqvarna 09:58.5 05:15.0 10:19.3 05:29.9 00:31:02.7 11
6 65 Margus VESPER Beginners 2T Husqvarna Tartu Enduro Klubi 10:03.3 05:24.6 10:32.6 05:19.2 00:31:19.7 10 + 1
7 910 Gert PIIRE Beginners 2T KTM 11:43.7 05:34.9 11:14.6 05:38.3 00:34:11.5 9
8 127 Raul KIRT Beginners 2T Husqvarna MC Panter 11:33.9 05:49.8 12:41.8 05:46.8 00:35:52.3 8
9 229 Heldur KODRES Beginners 2T Husqvarna 12:29.2 06:03.5 11:54.8 06:03.3 00:36:30.8 7
10 601 Raimo PÄRT Beginners 2T KTM 11:51.7 05:31.4 13:12.5 06:40.6 00:37:16.2 6
11 990 Ron LAANTE Beginners 2T Husqvarna 12:36.1 07:03.4 13:39.0 06:20.7 00:08:00 00:47:39.2 5
1 81 Siim NEEDRIT E Rookie Husqvarna RedMoto Racing RedMoto 09:24.9 05:11.9 09:50.8 05:00.9 00:29:28.5 20 + 5
2 185 Janek SUURKÜTT E Rookie TM KTL Racing klubi 09:53.3 05:11.4 10:11.0 05:06.5 00:30:22.2 17 + 4
3 88 Karmo HURM E Rookie KTM MC Panter 10:56.4 05:32.4 11:40.2 05:28.4 00:33:37.4 15 + 3
4 129 Mattias VAHTER E Rookie KTM MC Panter 11:21.4 06:06.3 12:16.3 05:38.3 00:35:22.3 13 + 2
1 161 Edgar KUPRI Kärnatajad Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 09:21.4 05:08.2 09:22.5 04:57.5 00:28:49.6 20 + 5
2 373 Andres ARRO Kärnatajad KTM Sõmerpalu MK 09:13.4 05:02.2 09:45.3 05:00.1 00:29:01 17 + 2
3 851 Kristo LASTIK Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 09:25.2 05:12.7 09:27.6 04:57.9 00:29:03.4 15 + 4
4 629 Janar KUKK Kärnatajad Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 09:39.6 05:19.1 09:50.6 05:01.9 00:29:51.2 13
5 314 Ain MUSTING Kärnatajad KTM RedMoto Racing 10:18.0 05:16.0 10:02.2 05:02.6 00:30:38.8 11
6 880 Andrus LÕÕBAS Kärnatajad Beta 10:31.4 04:59.7 10:22.1 05:00.1 00:30:53.3 10 + 2
7 21 Lauri JUNKIN Kärnatajad Minsk 10:17.1 05:18.6 10:12.5 05:09.1 00:30:57.3 9
8 337 Olger OTTI Kärnatajad Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 10:08.2 05:33.7 10:06.5 05:14.2 00:31:02.6 8
9 69 Taavi PALU Kärnatajad KTM 10:36.7 05:13.7 10:08.7 05:06.1 00:31:05.2 7
10 311 Marek VINKEL Kärnatajad KTM 10:04.8 05:39.2 10:16.7 05:11.8 00:31:12.5 6
11 90 Indrek MUST Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 10:27.3 05:19.9 10:20.5 05:10.7 00:31:18.4 5
12 5 Martin TAMMETALU Kärnatajad Husqvarna 11:39.1 05:00.8 09:48.4 05:00.3 00:31:28.6 4 + 1
13 198 Silvar SUIK Kärnatajad Beta 10:30.4 04:59.5 09:57.4 05:02.0 00:01:00 00:31:29.3 3
14 43 Kevin KOPPEL Kärnatajad KTM 10:27.4 05:12.8 10:42.1 05:09.8 00:31:32.1 2
15 87 Viljar RAIDMETS Kärnatajad Husqvarna RedMoto Racing 10:36.8 05:27.3 10:31.9 05:11.4 00:31:47.4 1
16 912 Kaido SOMELAR Kärnatajad Sherco Tartu Enduro Klubi 10:11.3 05:12.6 10:05.6 05:21.3 00:01:00 00:31:50.8
17 172 jaak JAAKSON Kärnatajad Gas Gas Motospordiklubi GasGas 10:59.1 05:07.1 10:23.9 05:44.4 00:32:14.5
18 63 Jürgen ROHTMETS Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 10:48.9 05:35.5 10:33.2 05:22.3 00:32:19.9
19 211 Eduard MERESMÄE Kärnatajad KTM 10:14.5 05:38.0 10:54.8 05:26.4 00:00:10 00:32:23.7
20 619 Siim EHASALU Kärnatajad KTM KTM Racing Estonia 10:39.0 05:14.2 10:24.6 06:08.6 00:32:26.4
21 813 Toomas MÖLDER Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 11:03.6 05:45.9 10:38.7 05:29.6 00:32:57.8
22 61 Siim RAUD Kärnatajad KTM 11:07.7 05:47.0 10:41.7 05:33.1 00:33:09.5
23 711 Kaivo KEERDO Kärnatajad Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 10:57.3 05:18.7 11:23.7 05:30.2 00:33:09.9
24 152 Indrek TOMINGAS Kärnatajad KTM Motoklubi Lääne 11:00.7 05:40.2 11:10.0 05:30.3 00:33:21.2
25 45 Roomet KUKUMÄGI Kärnatajad KTM 11:48.0 05:08.0 11:05.6 05:23.3 00:33:24.9
26 985 Erki MARTINSON Kärnatajad Husqvarna Pärnu Motoclub 11:30.3 05:49.4 10:39.7 05:29.7 00:33:29.1
27 398 Linnar VÄIN Kärnatajad KTM 11:42.9 05:31.0 10:53.2 05:42.7 00:33:49.8
28 377 Urmas HAAB Kärnatajad KTM KTL Racing klubi 11:02.2 05:54.0 11:12.8 05:45.3 00:33:54.3
29 17 Klaus SOMELAR Kärnatajad Sherco Tartu Enduro Klubi 10:47.6 05:04.7 11:52.7 05:19.2 00:01:10 00:34:14.2
30 213 Taavi TAHKE Kärnatajad KTM 10:46.6 05:45.1 12:31.5 05:48.5 00:34:51.7
31 913 Jaanus SOMELAR Kärnatajad Sherco Tartu Enduro Klubi 11:36.7 05:42.8 11:07.2 05:26.4 00:01:00 00:34:53.1
32 888 Aivo TRIKK Kärnatajad KTM 11:51.8 05:50.9 11:18.7 05:55.6 00:34:57
33 305 Timo ILVES Kärnatajad KTM RedMoto Racing 12:03.6 05:50.0 11:57.7 06:00.5 00:35:51.8
34 500 Jaanus VIHTLA Kärnatajad KTM 11:50.7 05:53.9 12:25.8 06:10.5 00:36:20.9
35 714 Siim PÄRTEL Kärnatajad KTM 12:11.3 05:48.7 12:27.3 06:07.2 00:36:34.5
36 716 Marek RAND Kärnatajad KTM Motospordiklubi GasGas 11:54.1 06:16.3 12:35.3 06:09.3 00:36:55
37 932 Tauri LEPASILD Kärnatajad Kawasaki 12:16.6 05:49.2 13:27.8 06:13.4 00:37:47
38 1 Taavet TAMM Kärnatajad KTM 13:39.5 07:04.9 13:09.6 06:33.3 00:05:00 00:45:27.3
39 112 Vitali MARKSOO Kärnatajad Beta 13:00.2 05:44.6 14:04.0 06:47.1 00:13:00 00:52:35.9
40 76 Martin MAANTE Kärnatajad Husqvarna 15:39.0 06:33.7 14:04.5 08:02.1 00:09:00 00:53:19.3
41 18 Roman ALLIKAS Kärnatajad Beta 14:25.8 06:11.8 14:41.7 07:14.7 00:22:00 01:04:34
95 Rooland HAIDLA Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 11:00.7 10:58.8 05:29.9 DNF
464 Aleksei MELEHHIN Kärnatajad KTM 11:47.8 05:41.9 DNF
7 Sergei TSERKASSOV Kärnatajad KTM 13:00.7 06:39.7 DNF
6 Andres JÜRGENSON Kärnatajad KTM 21:48.7 08:12.3 DNF
93 Rait TAMP Kärnatajad KTM 13:06.6 06:14.1 00:15:00 DNF
50 Gisli GUÐMUNDSSON Kärnatajad KTM 11:32.2 05:51.1 11:36.4 05:53.2 DNF
4 Heimar PUURMAA Kärnatajad KTM 12:23.7 05:31.4 12:51.0 06:31.0 DNF
582 Marek KÄST Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi DNF
171 Romet LASTIK Kärnatajad KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi DNF
1 421 Siim PUNGAS Ässad KTM 10:24.8 05:36.5 00:16:01.3 20 + 3
2 315 Jaanus EHALA Ässad Sherco Otepää Motoklubi 11:37.9 05:21.1 00:16:59 17 + 5
3 366 Mikk SEPA Ässad KTM 11:23.9 05:54.9 00:17:18.8 15 + 2
4 177 Risto MANGMANN Ässad KTM 12:23.8 05:59.9 00:18:23.7 13 + 1
5 864 Karl TATTAR Ässad Husqvarna 12:12.3 06:21.5 00:18:33.8 11
6 781 Risto KÕRGEMÄGI Ässad KTM 12:52.2 06:06.1 00:18:58.3 10
7 26 Kuldar SELLIS Ässad KTM 12:56.8 06:01.9 00:18:58.7 9
8 11 Riho RANNAMÄE Ässad KTM 14:39.0 05:35.9 00:20:14.9 8 + 4
9 800 Miko ALLIKMÄE Ässad Beta 13:40.6 07:37.7 00:08:00 00:29:18.3 7
10 111 Meelis MEEMANN Ässad KTM 20:04.0 07:52.9 00:20:00 00:47:56.9 6

Official results

Clerk of the course: Taavi Leppik


© enduro.ee 2021