[ eng | est ]

[ Results | Standings ]

Results

Pos # Given name Surname ClassBikeClubTeamD1 D2 Total
1 84 Juho AHOKAS E 1 Beta AMK Kalev AMK Kalev 2 2020 + 540 + 5
2 86 Edgars SILINŠ E 1 Husqvarna Motosports RT Motosports RT 1517 + 432 + 4
3 351 Elary TALU E 1 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 1715 + 332 + 3
4 521 Veiko RÄÄTS E 1 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 1313 + 426 + 4
5 30 Eemil HELANDER E 1 Yamaha 1111 + 222 + 2
6 121 Miks RASMANIS E 1 KTM KTM Orange Racing Orange Racing 1010 + 120 + 1
7 992 Tõnu KALLAST E 1 Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 9817
8 118 Janus FORSGREN E 1 Husqvarna Pärnu Motoclub 7916
9 360 Riho KEERME E 1 KTM Jõhvi Motoklubi 8715
10 156 Jürto BRAUER E 1 Beta Tartu Enduro Klubi 6612
11 7 Kaspars ERKULIS E 1 Husqvarna Kalsnava MB 5510
12 444 Kristaps ĶĪLIS E 1 KTM MT Racing Team 347
13 12 Aivars KUKOJS E 1 Husqvarna Motosports RT 437
14 619 Justas KUBERTAVIČIUS E 1 Beta Moto Adventures RT 224
1 210 Andris GRĪNFELDS E 2 KTM KTM Orange Racing Orange Racing 2020 + 540 + 5
2 198 Hendrik TALVIKU E 2 KTM Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 1517 + 332 + 3
3 531 Priit BIENE E 2 Husqvarna AMK Kalev AMK Kalev 1 1715 + 232 + 2
4 355 Karlis REINFELDS E 2 KTM Adventure Team LV 1113 + 124 + 1
5 359 Priit RAID E 2 Husqvarna AMK Kalev AMK Kalev 1 1311 + 124 + 1
6 199 Ragnar VALDSTEIN E 2 Husqvarna AMK Kalev AMK Kalev 2 101020
1 74 Ivo ŠTEINBERGS E 3 Husqvarna Motosports RT Motosports RT 2020 + 540 + 5
2 59 Jüri TRIISA E 3 KTM RedMoto Racing Redmoto 1 1717 + 434 + 4
3 231 Teemu LATOSTENMAA E 3 Beta 1515 + 330 + 3
4 23 Jaanus Hugo ERMITS E 3 Beta RedMoto Racing Redmoto 1 1113 + 224 + 2
5 126 Rauno VOLDEK E 3 KTM Toila Automoto Klubi 1311 + 124 + 1
6 528 Tajo ANDRESSOO E 3 KTM Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 101020
7 82 Vilnis SKRASTINS E 3 Husqvarna 9918
8 42 Kaspars BONDARS E 3 KTM KTM Orange Racing Orange Racing 8816
1 404 Mika KARMA E 40+ Husqvarna AMK Kalev AMK Kalev 1 2020 + 540 + 5
2 13 Lauris ERMANIS E 40+ Husqvarna Motosports RT Motosports RT 1717 + 434 + 4
3 16 Jānis RASMANIS E 40+ KTM KTM Orange Racing Orange Racing 1115 + 226 + 2
4 8 Jouni AHOKAS E 40+ Beta 1313 + 326 + 3
5 401 Timo TEERIKANGAS E 40+ Beta NMK FIN 1511 + 126 + 1
6 81 Jānis JEGERS E 40+ KTM Adventure Team LV 91019
7 301 Viktoras MAJYS E 40+ KTM 10919
8 208 Rokas ANUSKEVICIUS E 40+ Husqvarna MotoAdventures RT 8816
9 608 Kari KODASMA E 40+ Gas Gas Pärnu Motoclub 7714
10 104 Jaan ROOLAAN E 40+ Gas Gas AMK Kalev AMK Kalev 2 6612
11 173 Andrejs MOROZOVS E 40+ Sherco 55
1 557 Markuss Daniels JAUNTIRĀNS E Juniors 16+ Husqvarna Motosports RT Motosports RT 2020 + 540 + 5
2 676 Bruno DEIČMANIS E Juniors 16+ KTM Moto A-Z 1717 + 434 + 4
1 556 Jarmo LEHISTE Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 2020 + 440 + 4
2 254 Rünno JÕEÄÄR Hobby 4T KTM Linnamäe Krossiklubi 1717 + 534 + 5
3 17 Didzis KALVE Hobby 4T Husqvarna CEC. IS. Racing 1515 + 330 + 3
4 378 Turkka HAGMAN Hobby 4T Sherco 1013 + 123 + 1
5 520 Endrik RAAL Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi 131023
6 420 Hendrik ALLSALU Hobby 4T Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi 911 + 220 + 2
7 369 Edgar TOOTS Hobby 4T KTM Carma Motoklubi 11920
8 270 Mārcis VALBERGS Hobby 4T Husqvarna CEC. IS. Racing 8816
9 111 Janis MISINS Hobby 4T Husqvarna Motosports RT 7714
10 90 Igors GOLUBEVS Hobby 4T KTM 6612
11 856 Roomet KURG Hobby 4T Beta RedMoto Racing Redmoto 2 55
1 170 Timo HERMLIN Hobby 2T Husqvarna Sõmerpalu MK Sõmerpalu MK 2020 + 440 + 4
2 319 Sander LEIVO Hobby 2T KTM RedMoto Racing Redmoto 2 1717 + 534 + 5
3 373 Andres ARRO Hobby 2T KTM Sõmerpalu MK 1515 + 230 + 2
4 396 Edgars VILCANS Hobby 2T KTM Techstrive Racing 1313 + 326 + 3
5 19 Vitālijs ŅEČAJEVS Hobby 2T KTM 1111 + 122 + 1
6 9 Edgars LIELMANIS Hobby 2T Sherco 101020
1 440 Antti LAINE V 50+ Husqvarna AMK Kalev AMK Kalev 1 2020 + 540 + 5
2 10 Toivo NIKOPENSIUS V 50+ Yamaha Paikuse Motoklubi Paikuse MK 1717 + 434 + 4
3 471 Janne VESTERINEN V 50+ Beta NMK FIN 1315 + 328 + 3
4 414 Andrus ALLIKVEE V 50+ KTM 1513 + 228 + 2
5 53 Jaakko KARIKUUSI V 50+ Yamaha 1111 + 122 + 1
6 609 Andrus LOMP V 50+ Husqvarna KTL Racing klubi 101020
7 460 Tommi LATOSTENMAA V 50+ Suzuki 8917
8 221 Kęstutis GURČINAS V 50+ KTM 9817
9 195 Valdek HAUGAS V 50+ KTM Kiviõli Moto- ja Ekstree... 6713
10 717 Gintautas IGARIS V 50+ KTM Enduro Klubas 7613
11 972 Girts ROLSKIJS V 50+ Husqvarna Motosports RT 459
12 448 Raimo KESSELI V 50+ KTM 55
1 436 Pekka SOINTULA V 60+ KTM 2020 + 540 + 5
2 113 Madis POOL V 60+ KTM Pärnu Motoclub 1717 + 434 + 4
3 952 Arto NISKANEN V 60+ KTM 1515 + 330 + 3
1 318 Oliver TOOMELA Beginners 4T Husqvarna Paikuse Motoklubi 2020 + 540 + 5
2 185 Janek SUURKÜTT Beginners 4T Fantic KTL Racing klubi 1317 + 430 + 4
3 737 Kaspars PURIŅŠ Beginners 4T KTM KTM Orange Racing 1515 + 130 + 1
4 4 Jani FORSGREN Beginners 4T Husqvarna Pärnu Motoclub 1713 + 330 + 3
5 576 Aigars LIETAUNIEKS Beginners 4T Husqvarna 101121
6 985 Erki MARTINSON Beginners 4T Husqvarna Pärnu Motoclub 118 + 119 + 1
7 622 Aleksandrs ASTAŠEVSKIS Beginners 4T KTM Adventure Team LV 81018
8 354 Raido ALLIKMÄE Beginners 4T KTM Adventures.ee 9918
9 57 Rait TAMP Beginners 4T KTM RedMoto Racing Redmoto 2 7714
10 39 Karmo HURM Beginners 4T Husqvarna MC Panter 6612
11 60 Henrihs ĶIĢELIS Beginners 4T KTM Moto A-Z 5510
1 997 Steve LOORITS Beginners 2T KTM Tartu Enduro Klubi 1720 + 537 + 5
2 31 Siim NEEDRIT Beginners 2T Husqvarna RedMoto Racing Redmoto 1 2017 + 437 + 4
3 464 Mallor VILDAK Beginners 2T Gas Gas Jõhvi Motoklubi 1515 + 330 + 3
4 389 Mikus NEŠKO Beginners 2T Husqvarna Saldus motoklubs 131124
5 888 Aleksandrs AFERONOKS Beginners 2T KTM 1010 + 220 + 2
6 127 Raul KIRT Beginners 2T Husqvarna MC Panter 11920
7 568 Waltteri HAGMAN Beginners 2T Sherco 13 + 113 + 1
1 257 Arpo PÕLD E Rookie Husqvarna RedMoto Racing Redmoto 1 2020 + 540 + 5
2 465 Andres UUTMA E Rookie KTM 1717 + 434 + 4
1 314 Ain MUSTING Kärnatajad KTM RedMoto Racing 2020 + 540 + 5
2 578 Alo MARTINSON Kärnatajad Husqvarna 1517 + 332 + 3
3 864 Karl TATTAR Kärnatajad Husqvarna 1715 + 432 + 4

Official results

Clerk of the course: Sulev Tõnisson


© enduro.ee 2022